Ranking     RANKING ASM (2018/2019) Ronda 1
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoGuillelme Gonzalez y Natalia ArnaudMiguel Angel Folgar/Juan Jose Rodriguez y Alberto ParadelaNatalia Arnaud y Raul EdreiraCarmen León y María FernándezMartín Cribeiro y Pelayo IzquierdoJose Calzas/Luis Conde y Javier VillarVictor Taibo y Jose Luis LimaRoman Fernandez/Javier Castro y Javier DominguezJuan Francisco Babio y Jose Ramon PerezEnrique Ruzo y Tino Vazquez/ Nicolas Salgado
1410013Guillelme Gonzalez y Natalia Arnaud7-6 / 3-6 / 2-66-3 / 6-16-3 / 5-7 / 6-37-6 / 6-26-2 / 7-5
2320011Miguel Angel Folgar/Juan Jose Rodriguez y Alberto Paradela6-7 / 6-3 / 6-21-6 / 3-66-2 / 6-16-7 / 5-74-6 / 6-2 / 6-3
3310010Natalia Arnaud y Raul Edreira6-4 / 0-6 / 6-34-6 / 4-66-7 / 6-3 / 6-26-1 / 7-6
4310010Carmen León y María Fernández3-6 / 1-66-1 / 6-26-1 / 6-26-3 / 6-2
5310010Martín Cribeiro y Pelayo Izquierdo6-1 / 6-34-6 / 6-0 / 3-66-2 / 2-6 / 6-47-6 / 6-3
623009Jose Calzas/Luis Conde y Javier Villar3-6 / 7-5 / 3-62-6 / 1-66-4 / 6-44-6 / 5-76-0 / 7-5
722008Victor Taibo y Jose Luis Lima7-6 / 7-57-6 / 3-6 / 2-62-6 / 6-2 / 4-66-4 / 7-5
805005Roman Fernandez/Javier Castro y Javier Dominguez6-7 / 2-66-4 / 2-6 / 3-61-6 / 6-71-6 / 2-60-6 / 5-7
903003Juan Francisco Babio y Jose Ramon Perez2-6 / 5-71-6 / 2-66-7 / 3-6
1001001Enrique Ruzo y Tino Vazquez/ Nicolas Salgado3-6 / 2-6


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoManuel Codesido y Eduardo PerezJose Manuel Canabal y Miguel Angel FernandezJuan Prol y Jose QueijeiroOscar Faraldo/Fran Polo y Guillelme GonzalezJuan Villarquide / Samuel FuentesCris Luna y Manuel CastroIker Mansilla y Hanna FleidfelJose Luis Cortizo y Fran VeigaMarcos Rilo/Jose M. Romero y Alex CorderoDavid Pereiro y Pedro Neira
11501017Manuel Codesido y Eduardo Perez7-6 / 4-56-1 / 6-46-0 / 6-06-3 / 6-26-3 / 6-36-1 / 6-3
12401014Jose Manuel Canabal y Miguel Angel Fernandez6-7 / 5-46-1 / 6-47-6 / 6-33-6 / 6-3 / 6-36-4 / 6-1
13212011Juan Prol y Jose Queijeiro1-6 / 4-66-2 / 6-46-1 / 6-74-6 / 6-46-3 / 6-4
14161011Oscar Faraldo/Fran Polo y Guillelme Gonzalez0-6 / 0-61-6 / 4-62-6 / 4-66-4 / 6-7 / 7-62-6 / 3-64-6 / 4-62-6 / 6-4 / 6-74-6 / 6-4
15132010Juan Villarquide / Samuel Fuentes6-7 / 3-61-6 / 7-64-6 / 7-6 / 6-76-4 / 6-42-6 / 6-3 / 3-65-7 / 6-5
16132010Cris Luna y Manuel Castro3-6 / 2-66-3 / 3-6 / 3-66-4 / 4-66-2 / 6-34-6 / 4-66-7 / 7-5
1721109Iker Mansilla y Hanna Fleidfel3-6 / 3-66-4 / 6-46-2 / 3-6 / 6-37-6 / 5-7
1811106Jose Luis Cortizo y Fran Veiga4-6 / 1-66-2 / 4-6 / 7-67-5 / 5-6
1900102Marcos Rilo/Jose M. Romero y Alex Cordero6-4 / 4-6
2002002David Pereiro y Pedro Neira1-6 / 3-63-6 / 4-6


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoRuben Aleman y Oscar FaraldoJavier Perez Millares y Francisco PenidoGuillermo Miranda y Iago SaavedraRuben Sanchez/Ramon Rodriguez y Juan PitaOscar Vazquez y Roman FernandezEsther Barreiro y Cris LunaJose Ramon Pan y Javier GarciaJuan Carlos Ramis/Antonio Mourelle y Jose EstradaEladio Vazquez/Juan Carlos Cascudo y Oscar Fdez.Jose Luis Loureiro y Nacho Perez
21800024Ruben Aleman y Oscar Faraldo7-5 / 7-56-2 / 6-36-0 / 7-56-4 / 6-36-2 / 6-36-4 / 6-46-1 / 6-46-3 / 6-3
22720023Javier Perez Millares y Francisco Penido5-7 / 5-71-6 / 6-2 / 6-31-6 / 6-3 / 4-65-7 / 6-4 / 7-56-3 / 6-36-0 / 6-25-7 / 6-2 / 6-21-6 / 6-3 / 7-66-4 / 6-1
23620020Guillermo Miranda y Iago Saavedra2-6 / 3-66-1 / 2-6 / 3-67-6 / 2-6 / 6-26-3 / 7-56-3 / 6-26-3 / 6-16-4 / 6-7 / 7-63-6 / 6-3 / 6-2
24620020Ruben Sanchez/Ramon Rodriguez y Juan Pita0-6 / 5-76-1 / 3-6 / 6-46-7 / 6-2 / 2-66-3 / 6-46-4 / 6-16-0 / 6-26-1 / 6-04-6 / 6-0 / 6-2
25341015Oscar Vazquez y Roman Fernandez4-6 / 3-67-5 / 4-6 / 5-73-6 / 5-73-6 / 4-66-7 / 6-46-3 / 1-6 / 7-66-2 / 7-66-4 / 6-2
26242014Esther Barreiro y Cris Luna2-6 / 3-63-6 / 3-64-6 / 1-67-6 / 4-64-6 / 7-5 / 1-16-2 / 4-6 / 5-76-2 / 7-66-4 / 7-5
27142011Jose Ramon Pan y Javier Garcia0-6 / 2-63-6 / 2-60-6 / 2-63-6 / 6-1 / 6-76-4 / 5-7 / 1-16-4 / 4-67-5 / 6-1
2815008Juan Carlos Ramis/Antonio Mourelle y Jose Estrada4-6 / 4-67-5 / 2-6 / 2-63-6 / 1-61-6 / 0-62-6 / 6-72-6 / 6-4 / 7-5
2905107Eladio Vazquez/Juan Carlos Cascudo y Oscar Fdez.1-6 / 4-66-1 / 3-6 / 6-74-6 / 7-6 / 6-74-6 / 2-62-6 / 6-74-6 / 6-4
3006006Jose Luis Loureiro y Nacho Perez3-6 / 3-64-6 / 1-66-3 / 3-6 / 2-66-4 / 0-6 / 2-64-6 / 5-75-7 / 1-6


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoJose Cominges y Ruben LorenteAlvaro Miras/Iago SaavedraDavid Rico y Andres LopezGustavo Adolfo y Jose Angel PlateroFernando del Pozo y Ruben AlemanJose Luis Quiroga y Miguel Angel FuentesDavid Casas/Antonio Martín y Luis FernandezGuille Garcia y David VazquezMarcos Mallo y Gonzalo MalloAdrian Franqueira y Brais Franqueira
31520017Jose Cominges y Ruben Lorente5-7 / 4-66-7 / 6-3 / 7-64-6 / 6-2 / 7-66-7 / 3-64-6 / 7-5 / 6-26-4 / 7-65-7 / 6-4 / 6-4
32500015Alvaro Miras/Iago Saavedra6-2 / 6-46-1 / 6-07-5 / 6-26-1 / 6-36-4 / 7-5
33420014David Rico y Andres Lopez7-5 / 6-42-6 / 4-66-2 / 5-7 / 6-41-6 / 1-66-4 / 7-66-4 / 6-7 / 7-5
34340013Gustavo Adolfo y Jose Angel Platero7-6 / 3-6 / 6-71-6 / 0-62-6 / 7-5 / 4-65-7 / 4-66-4 / 5-37-5 / 2-6 / 6-07-5 / 6-1
35320011Fernando del Pozo y Ruben Aleman6-4 / 2-6 / 6-75-7 / 2-66-1 / 6-17-5 / 6-46-3 / 6-1
3622008Jose Luis Quiroga y Miguel Angel Fuentes7-6 / 6-31-6 / 3-64-6 / 3-57-5 / 6-1
3714007David Casas/Antonio Martín y Luis Fernandez6-4 / 5-7 / 2-64-6 / 5-74-6 / 6-75-7 / 6-2 / 0-67-6 / 7-6
3814007Guille Garcia y David Vazquez4-6 / 6-74-6 / 7-6 / 5-73-6 / 1-66-7 / 6-76-2 / 6-2
3904004Marcos Mallo y Gonzalo Mallo7-5 / 4-6 / 4-65-7 / 1-65-7 / 1-62-6 / 2-6
4000000Adrian Franqueira y Brais Franqueira


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoJose Antonio Pereiro y Juan Manuel RamosDavid Vazquez y Xabier HerranzSonia Vieitez/Fran Martinez y Cesar AmilVanessa Gonzalez/Nuria de Hoyos y Ana HerbaJose Diaz/Cristobal Sanchez y Nieves ReyMaria Veiga y Rosa AlvarezAlfonso Garcia/Cesar Dopico y María ValesMaribel Rodriguez y Juan RodriguezJose Pena y Manuel Mosquera
41510016Jose Antonio Pereiro y Juan Manuel Ramos1-6 / 6-3 / 1-66-1 / 1-6 / 6-36-2 / 6-46-1 / 6-36-4 / 6-06-0 / 6-1
42500015David Vazquez y Xabier Herranz6-1 / 3-6 / 6-16-1 / 7-66-0 / 6-36-1 / 6-16-3 / 6-1
43341015Sonia Vieitez/Fran Martinez y Cesar Amil1-6 / 6-1 / 3-61-6 / 6-76-3 / 6-45-7 / 6-0 / 6-76-4 / 4-66-4 / 6-37-5 / 4-6 / 6-10-6 / 3-6
44330012Vanessa Gonzalez/Nuria de Hoyos y Ana Herba0-6 / 3-63-6 / 4-66-2 / 6-36-7 / 6-3 / 6-42-6 / 2-66-3 / 6-2
45320011Jose Diaz/Cristobal Sanchez y Nieves Rey2-6 / 4-67-5 / 0-6 / 7-62-6 / 3-66-3 / 6-06-3 / 6-7 / 7-6
46142011Maria Veiga y Rosa Alvarez1-6 / 3-61-6 / 1-64-6 / 6-47-6 / 3-6 / 4-63-6 / 0-64-6 / 6-3 / 6-46-1 / 1-6
4723009Alfonso Garcia/Cesar Dopico y María Vales4-6 / 0-64-6 / 3-66-2 / 6-26-4 / 3-6 / 4-66-2 / 1-6 / 6-3
4807109Maribel Rodriguez y Juan Rodriguez0-6 / 1-63-6 / 1-65-7 / 6-4 / 1-63-6 / 2-63-6 / 7-6 / 6-71-6 / 6-12-6 / 6-1 / 3-61-6 / 0-6
4920006Jose Pena y Manuel Mosquera6-0 / 6-36-1 / 6-0


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoJesus Angel Montesino y Fernando MontesinoMarisol Gomez y Jose PernasAgustin Caamaño y Alberto OcañaJonatan Anta y Daniel CaoAntonio Martin y Jorge RodriguezVicente Garcia y Javier SanchezMichele Maggini y Berto SuarezCasiano Gonzalez/Laura Rodriguez y Candela GonzalezElisabeth Estevez y Silvia EstevezMaría Veiga y Ana Estrada
50900027Jesus Angel Montesino y Fernando Montesino4-6 / 6-1 / 6-17-5 / 6-17-5 / 6-06-1 / 6-06-4 / 6-06-1 / 6-16-2 / 7-66-1 / 6-26-3 / 6-3
51611021Marisol Gomez y Jose Pernas6-4 / 1-6 / 1-66-3 / 6-47-5 / 6-34-6 / 6-1 / 6-26-2 / 6-7 / 6-26-2 / 6-24-6 / 6-46-2 / 6-1
52420014Agustin Caamaño y Alberto Ocaña5-7 / 1-63-6 / 4-67-5 / 4-6 / 7-66-4 / 6-26-1 / 6-46-0 / 6-2
53330012Jonatan Anta y Daniel Cao5-7 / 0-65-7 / 3-65-7 / 6-4 / 6-76-2 / 6-22-6 / 6-0 / 6-46-4 / 6-2
5423009Antonio Martin y Jorge Rodriguez1-6 / 0-66-4 / 1-6 / 2-62-6 / 2-63-6 / 6-4 / 6-26-3 / 6-2
5514007Vicente Garcia y Javier Sanchez4-6 / 0-62-6 / 7-6 / 2-64-6 / 2-66-2 / 0-6 / 4-66-2 / 6-4
5607007Michele Maggini y Berto Suarez1-6 / 1-62-6 / 2-61-6 / 4-66-3 / 4-6 / 2-62-6 / 4-64-6 / 2-60-6 / 1-6
5711106Casiano Gonzalez/Laura Rodriguez y Candela Gonzalez2-6 / 6-76-4 / 4-66-4 / 6-2
5805005Elisabeth Estevez y Silvia Estevez1-6 / 2-62-6 / 1-60-6 / 2-64-6 / 2-63-6 / 2-6
5911004María Veiga y Ana Estrada3-6 / 3-66-0 / 6-1


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoJavier Sanchez y Manel AbruñedoJulian Rueda y Javier ValcarceMarta Salgado/Miguel Ángel Serantes y Carlos HuertaAngela Iglesias y Daniel FernandezCarolina Gonzalez y Marcos RodriguezMartina Rama/Paula Fraga y Lucia GomezAna Iglesias/Marisol Gomez y Aida LlopSandra Iglesias y Ana Lobon
60600018Javier Sanchez y Manel Abruñedo6-3 / 1-6 / 6-16-1 / 4-6 / 6-16-1 / 6-46-1 / 6-07-5 / 6-16-1 / 7-5
61520017Julian Rueda y Javier Valcarce3-6 / 6-1 / 1-62-6 / 6-76-1 / 6-16-2 / 6-27-6 / 6-36-0 / 6-26-0 / 6-0
62410013Marta Salgado/Miguel Ángel Serantes y Carlos Huerta6-2 / 7-66-0 / 6-25-7 / 6-4 / 6-76-1 / 6-16-1 / 6-0
63330012Angela Iglesias y Daniel Fernandez1-6 / 6-4 / 1-61-6 / 1-60-6 / 2-66-3 / 6-47-5 / 7-5 / 7-56-3 / 6-4
64241012Carolina Gonzalez y Marcos Rodriguez1-6 / 4-62-6 / 2-67-5 / 4-6 / 7-63-6 / 4-64-6 / 6-4 / 2-27-6 / 6-43-6 / 3-6
65142011Martina Rama/Paula Fraga y Lucia Gomez1-6 / 0-66-7 / 3-61-6 / 1-65-7 / 5-7 / 5-76-4 / 4-6 / 2-22-6 / 7-57-6 / 6-1
6605209Ana Iglesias/Marisol Gomez y Aida Llop5-7 / 1-60-6 / 2-61-6 / 0-63-6 / 4-66-7 / 4-66-2 / 5-77-6 / 5-7
6713108Sandra Iglesias y Ana Lobon1-6 / 5-70-6 / 0-66-3 / 6-36-7 / 1-66-7 / 7-5


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoJorge Pesado y Pablo PesadoMarta Sendon/Fran Lago y Roi LagoBenito Portals/Carlos Climanosa y Alicia PortalsJuan Gutierrez y María PomboManuel Blanco y Manuel FragaVeronica Mosquera y Borja FernandezAna Anido y Sergio VillarMaria Jose Rivera y Conchi AlvarezAna Casal y Teresa DiazManuel Garcia y Laura Candal
68810025Jorge Pesado y Pablo Pesado6-1 / 4-6 / 6-42-6 / 5-76-0 / 7-66-1 / 6-36-0 / 6-16-3 / 7-56-0 / 6-16-2 / 6-06-0 / 6-1
69720023Marta Sendon/Fran Lago y Roi Lago1-6 / 6-4 / 4-61-6 / 3-66-4 / 7-66-0 / 6-36-0 / 6-16-1 / 4-6 / 6-36-1 / 6-16-1 / 6-26-0 / 6-0
70600018Benito Portals/Carlos Climanosa y Alicia Portals6-2 / 7-56-1 / 6-37-6 / 6-26-1 / 6-16-3 / 6-37-6 / 6-3
71431017Juan Gutierrez y María Pombo0-6 / 6-74-6 / 6-76-7 / 2-65-7 / 6-46-2 / 6-26-2 / 6-26-0 / 6-26-0 / 6-1
72331014Manuel Blanco y Manuel Fraga1-6 / 3-60-6 / 3-61-6 / 1-67-5 / 4-66-1 / 6-25-7 / 6-4 / 6-36-0 / 6-0
7316009Veronica Mosquera y Borja Fernandez0-6 / 1-60-6 / 1-63-6 / 3-62-6 / 2-61-6 / 2-62-6 / 2-67-6 / 6-3
7415008Ana Anido y Sergio Villar3-6 / 5-71-6 / 6-4 / 3-66-7 / 3-62-6 / 2-67-5 / 4-6 / 3-66-2 / 6-2
7504004Maria Jose Rivera y Conchi Alvarez0-6 / 1-61-6 / 1-60-6 / 2-66-7 / 3-6
7603003Ana Casal y Teresa Diaz2-6 / 0-61-6 / 2-60-6 / 0-6
7703003Manuel Garcia y Laura Candal0-6 / 1-60-6 / 0-60-6 / 1-6