Ranking RANKING ASM (2017/2018) Ronda 2
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoNatalia Arnaud y Raul EdreiraManuel Otero Villanueva y Pablo Vazquez RebuñalManuel Codesido A. y Eduardo Perez MeijideMartin Cribeiro y Pelayo Izquierdo GarciaMaria Fernandez y Carmen LeonVictor Taibo y Jose Luis LimaJose Manuel Rivas y Tarsi Calvo GarciaJuan Prol Fernandez y Jose Queijeiro RegueiraMarcos Rilo / Jose M Romero Cordero / Alex Romero CorderoCris Luna y Manuel Castro
1800024Natalia Arnaud y Raul Edreira6-3 / 3-6 / 7-66-4 / 4-6 / 4-36-4 / 6-03-6 / 6-4 / 6-37-6 / 6-46-2 / 7-54-6 / 6-4 / 6-03-6 / 6-2 / 6-0
2521019Manuel Otero Villanueva y Pablo Vazquez Rebuñal3-6 / 6-3 / 6-76-2 / 6-46-3 / 4-6 / 6-77-6 / 6-26-4 / 6-26-4 / 6-27-6 / 6-37-6 / 2-6
3521019Manuel Codesido A. y Eduardo Perez Meijide4-6 / 6-4 / 3-42-6 / 4-66-7 / 6-2 / 0-04-6 / 6-4 / 7-56-2 / 4-6 / 6-35-7 / 6-1 / 6-16-2 / 6-06-2 / 6-1
4431017Martin Cribeiro y Pelayo Izquierdo Garcia4-6 / 0-63-6 / 6-4 / 7-67-6 / 2-6 / 0-04-6 / 6-76-3 / 6-36-2 / 4-6 / 6-46-4 / 6-03-6 / 7-6 / 2-6
5420014Maria Fernandez y Carmen Leon6-3 / 4-6 / 3-66-4 / 4-6 / 5-76-4 / 7-66-4 / 6-36-4 / 5-7 / 6-36-1 / 6-3
6350014Victor Taibo y Jose Luis Lima6-7 / 4-66-7 / 2-62-6 / 6-4 / 3-63-6 / 3-64-6 / 3-66-2 / 1-6 / 6-27-6 / 6-26-3 / 6-0
7171012Jose Manuel Rivas y Tarsi Calvo Garcia2-6 / 5-74-6 / 2-67-5 / 1-6 / 1-62-6 / 6-4 / 4-64-6 / 7-5 / 3-62-6 / 6-1 / 2-66-2 / 6-34-6 / 2-66-4 / 4-6
8260012Juan Prol Fernandez y Jose Queijeiro Regueira6-4 / 4-6 / 0-64-6 / 2-62-6 / 0-64-6 / 0-66-7 / 2-62-6 / 3-66-2 / 7-56-2 / 6-0
9320011Marcos Rilo / Jose M Romero Cordero / Alex Romero Cordero6-7 / 3-66-3 / 6-7 / 6-26-4 / 6-22-6 / 5-77-6 / 6-4
10062010Cris Luna y Manuel Castro6-3 / 2-6 / 0-66-7 / 6-22-6 / 1-61-6 / 3-63-6 / 0-64-6 / 6-42-6 / 0-66-7 / 4-6


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoJavier Villar, Jose Calzas y Toni Fernandez BlancoJuan Francisco Babio y Jose Ramon PerezNatalia Arnaud y Guillelme GonzalezIker Mansilla y Hanna Fleifel R.Miguel Angel Folgar y Juan Jose RodriguezJavier Pérez Millares y Francisco PenidoRoman Fernandez Cruz y Javier Dominguez DiezManuel Rial Gonzalez y Casiano GonzalezCris Luna y Esther Barreiro S.
11800024Javier Villar, Jose Calzas y Toni Fernandez Blanco6-3 / 6-7 / 7-54-6 / 6-2 / 6-27-5 / 6-26-0 / 6-47-6 / 6-36-0 / 6-36-4 / 6-06-3 / 7-6
12620020Juan Francisco Babio y Jose Ramon Perez3-6 / 7-6 / 5-75-7 / 6-1 / 6-37-5 / 6-36-4 / 3-6 / 6-76-1 / 6-16-2 / 6-26-2 / 4-6 / 6-36-3 / 6-3
13530018Natalia Arnaud y Guillelme Gonzalez6-4 / 2-6 / 2-67-5 / 1-6 / 3-67-5 / 6-46-4 / 6-7 / 4-66-2 / 4-6 / 7-56-2 / 7-56-1 / 6-16-4 / 6-3
14530018Iker Mansilla y Hanna Fleifel R.5-7 / 2-65-7 / 3-65-7 / 4-66-3 / 6-46-3 / 7-56-1 / 4-6 / 7-67-5 / 6-06-4 / 7-6
15530018Miguel Angel Folgar y Juan Jose Rodriguez0-6 / 4-64-6 / 6-3 / 7-64-6 / 7-6 / 6-43-6 / 4-63-6 / 6-2 / 1-64-6 / 7-6 / 7-66-4 / 6-46-4 / 6-2
16440016Javier Pérez Millares y Francisco Penido6-7 / 3-61-6 / 1-62-6 / 6-4 / 5-73-6 / 5-76-3 / 2-6 / 6-16-4 / 6-13-6 / 6-3 / 6-46-1 / 6-0
17260012Roman Fernandez Cruz y Javier Dominguez Diez0-6 / 3-62-6 / 2-62-6 / 5-71-6 / 6-4 / 6-76-4 / 6-7 / 6-74-6 / 1-66-4 / 6-27-5 / 6-4
18170010Manuel Rial Gonzalez y Casiano Gonzalez4-6 / 0-62-6 / 6-4 / 3-61-6 / 1-65-7 / 0-64-6 / 4-66-3 / 3-6 / 4-64-6 / 2-66-2 / 4-6 / 7-5
1908008Cris Luna y Esther Barreiro S.3-6 / 6-73-6 / 3-64-6 / 3-64-6 / 6-74-6 / 2-61-6 / 0-65-7 / 4-62-6 / 6-4 / 5-7


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoAntonio Trillo y Luis CondeRuben Sanchez y Juan Pita y Ramon RodriguezOscar Fdez. Juan Carlos Cascudo y Eladio Vazquez FerreñoJose Estrada y Juan Carlos Ramiz / Victor GomezJose Ramon Pan Seco y Javier Garcia Oscar Vidal Cagiao y Jose Pernas LagaresJose Antonio Pereiro Garcia y Juan Manuel RamosDavid Rodriguez / Benito PérezJorge Fernandez Martinez y Fernando ExpósitoJavier Quiroga Martinez y Nacho PerezAlberto Veiga Vidal y Jose Calzas
20810025Antonio Trillo y Luis Conde6-1 / 6-33-6 / 6-3 / 5-77-6 / 6-26-4 / 6-36-3 / 3-6 / 6-36-1 / 6-46-0 / 6-16-4 / 6-37-6 / 6-4
21800024Ruben Sanchez y Juan Pita y Ramon Rodriguez6-3 / 6-16-2 / 6-26-2 / 6-46-0 / 6-36-4 / 6-26-2 / 1-6 / 6-26-3 / 6-16-1 / 6-3
22450017Oscar Fdez. Juan Carlos Cascudo y Eladio Vazquez Ferreño1-6 / 3-63-6 / 1-66-7 / 4-66-4 / 4-64 / 6-37-6 / 6-46-4 / 6-22-6 / 6-2 / 4-66-4 / 3-6 / 3-62-6 / 6-4 / 6-3
23430015Jose Estrada y Juan Carlos Ramiz / Victor Gomez6-3 / 3-6 / 7-52-6 / 2-67-6 / 6-46-1 / 1-6 / 3-64-6 / 7-5 / 6-77-6 / 6-41-6 / 6-4 / 6-0
24331014Jose Ramon Pan Seco y Javier Garcia 6-7 / 2-62-6 / 4-64-6 / 64-4 / 3-66-3 / 7-66-2 / 5-7 / 7-67-6 / 4-6 / 7-56-7 / 6-3
25350014Oscar Vidal Cagiao y Jose Pernas Lagares4-6 / 3-60-6 / 3-66-7 / 4-61-6 / 6-1 / 6-33-6 / 6-73-6 / 7-6 / 6-12-6 / 6-0 / 5-76-1 / 6-4
26350014Jose Antonio Pereiro Garcia y Juan Manuel Ramos3-6 / 6-3 / 3-64-6 / 2-64-6 / 2-66-4 / 5-7 / 7-66-3 / 6-7 / 1-61-6 / 6-1 / 1-66-0 / 7-56-3 / 6-1
27340013David Rodriguez / Benito Pérez1-6 / 4-62-6 / 6-1 / 2-66-2 / 2-6 / 6-46-7 / 4-62-6 / 7-5 / 6-76-1 / 1-6 / 6-17-5 / 6-4
28240010Jorge Fernandez Martinez y Fernando Expósito0-6 / 1-63-6 / 1-64-6 / 6-3 / 6-36-7 / 6-4 / 5-76-2 / 0-6 / 7-50-6 / 5-7
2906108Javier Quiroga Martinez y Nacho Perez4-6 / 3-61-6 / 3-66-1 / 4-6 / 0-67-6 / 3-61-6 / 4-63-6 / 1-65-7 / 4-6
3002002Alberto Veiga Vidal y Jose Calzas6-7 / 4-66-2 / 4-6 / 3-6


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoOscar Faraldo y Fran PoloAdrian Franqueira e Iñaki RegueiroDavid Rico Landrove y Andres Lopez PardoDiego Seoane y Ruben AlemanSonia Vieites y Cesar AmilJose Manuel Castelo y Sergio Lopez FreireJose Cominges y Ruben LorenteJosé Díaz Piñeiro / Nieves Rey Aguirre / Cristobal Sanchez Campos/Jose Diaz David Vazquez Santamariña y Ramon Fernandez Sanmartin / Jose AngelOliver Quintairos Gonzalez y Sandra Romero PallasOscar Faraldo / Carlos Ogando / Roberto Marcote
31910028Oscar Faraldo y Fran Polo6-3 / 6-7 / 6-34-6 / 4-66-3 / 7-66-4 / 6-26-4 / 6-33-6 / 6-2 / 6-46-1 / 4-6 / 6-26-3 / 6-46-4 / 6-16-3 / 6-4
32910028Adrian Franqueira e Iñaki Regueiro3-6 / 7-6 / 3-66-3 / 6-36-1 / 7-66-0 / 6-22-6 / 7-5 / 6-36-2 / 6-26-1 / 6-16-2 / 3-6 / 7-66-1 / 6-47-6 / 6-1
33520017David Rico Landrove y Andres Lopez Pardo6-4 / 6-43-6 / 3-62-6 / 3-66-4 / 6-14-6 / 6-2 / 6-26-1 / 6-06-7 / 6-1 / 6-2
34421016Diego Seoane y Ruben Aleman3-6 / 6-71-6 / 6-76-2 / 6-36-2 / 6-16-3 / 6-26-0 / 6-16-4 / 6-7
35151010Sonia Vieites y Cesar Amil4-6 / 2-60-6 / 2-64-6 / 1-62-6 / 1-66-2 / 4-66-1 / 3-6 / 6-24-6 / 4-6
36151010Jose Manuel Castelo y Sergio Lopez Freire4-6 / 3-66-2 / 5-7 / 3-66-4 / 2-6 / 2-63-6 / 2-62-6 / 6-46-4 / 4-6 / 6-24-6 / 6-4 / 4-6
3714007Jose Cominges y Ruben Lorente6-3 / 2-6 / 4-62-6 / 2-60-6 / 1-67-6 / 4-6 / 2-66-3 / 6-0
3805107José Díaz Piñeiro / Nieves Rey Aguirre / Cristobal Sanchez Campos/Jose Diaz 1-6 / 6-4 / 2-61-6 / 1-61-6 / 0-64-6 / 7-61-6 / 6-3 / 2-64-6 / 6-4 / 2-6
3913006David Vazquez Santamariña y Ramon Fernandez Sanmartin / Jose Angel3-6 / 4-62-6 / 6-3 / 6-77-6 / 1-6 / 2-66-7 / 6-4 / 6-2
4013006Oliver Quintairos Gonzalez y Sandra Romero Pallas4-6 / 1-61-6 / 4-66-4 / 4-6 / 6-43-6 / 0-6
4112005Oscar Faraldo / Carlos Ogando / Roberto Marcote3-6 / 4-66-7 / 1-66-4 / 6-4


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoSantiago Villaviciosa y Roberto MarcoteDavid Vazquez S. y Guillermina Garcia IglesiasJose Luis Quiroga Darriba y Miguel Angel Fuentes G.Carmen Anaya y Daniel MiguezFernando Gonzalez Da Cal y Michael SilvaDavid Casas y Luís FernándezAntonio Martin y Jorge RodriguezJose Calzas y Paula Mouzo LestonIria Mouzo y Antonio TrilloAndres Lorido y Javier CotareloMaribel Rodriguez Macia y Juan Rodriguez Lorenzo
42720023Santiago Villaviciosa y Roberto Marcote4-6 / 2-66-7 / 3-67-6 / 6-27-6 / 6-26-1 / 6-26-0 / 6-26-1 / 6-46-3 / 6-34-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
43601020David Vazquez S. y Guillermina Garcia Iglesias6-4 / 6-26-7 / 6-36-7 / 6-1 / 6-16-4 / 6-42-6 / 6-3 / 6-46-2 / 6-16-3 / 6-3
44521019Jose Luis Quiroga Darriba y Miguel Angel Fuentes G.7-6 / 6-37-6 / 3-66-4 / 3-6 / 1-66-3 / 6-26-1 / 3-6 / 6-36-3 / 2-6 / 4-66-2 / 6-36-2 / 6-4
45520017Carmen Anaya y Daniel Miguez6-7 / 2-67-6 / 1-6 / 1-64-6 / 6-3 / 6-16-4 / 6-06-1 / 7-64-6 / 6-3 / 6-42-6 / 6-2 / 6-4
46360015Fernando Gonzalez Da Cal y Michael Silva6-7 / 2-64-6 / 4-63-6 / 2-64-6 / 0-62-6 / 7-5 / 4-66-4 / 6-32-6 / 1-65-7 / 7-5 / 6-36-2 / 6-2
47260012David Casas y Luís Fernández1-6 / 2-66-2 / 3-6 / 4-61-6 / 6-3 / 3-61-6 / 6-76-2 / 5-7 / 6-46-3 / 1-6 / 6-76-3 / 6-43-6 / 3-6
48320011Antonio Martin y Jorge Rodriguez0-6 / 2-63-6 / 6-2 / 6-44-6 / 3-63-6 / 6-1 / 7-66-3 / 7-5
49250011Jose Calzas y Paula Mouzo Leston1-6 / 4-62-6 / 1-62-6 / 3-66-4 / 3-6 / 4-66-2 / 6-13-6 / 4-64-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
5016009Iria Mouzo y Antonio Trillo3-6 / 3-63-6 / 3-62-6 / 4-67-5 / 5-7 / 3-66-3 / 6-33-6 / 5-76-4 / 3-6 / 4-6
5103003Andres Lorido y Javier Cotarelo6-4 / 4-6 / 4-66-2 / 2-6 / 4-62-6 / 2-6
5200000Maribel Rodriguez Macia y Juan Rodriguez Lorenzo


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoFernando Montesino Perez y Jesus Angel MontesinoBrais Franqueira/Pablo RodriguezJavier Sánchez Fresco y Vicente GarcíaMaria Vales y Alfonso GarciaCasiano Gonzalez y Laura Gonzalez y Candela GonzalezManel Abruñedo y Sito GomezJosé Díaz Piñeiro y Ana EstradaAlicia Portals y Benito PortalsJavier Sanchez Laiz y Luis Antonio MartinezMarta Sendón y Manuel BlancoIvan Sanchez Lamas y Adrian Fernandez AscarizIria Quintana e Ivan Cambre
53910028Fernando Montesino Perez y Jesus Angel Montesino7-5 / 4-6 / 7-56-2 / 7-56-2 / 3-6 / 7-54-6 / 6-3 / 6-16-2 / 6-36-1 / 6-46-2 / 7-66-0 / 7-57-5 / 1-6 / 3-66-2 / 6-1
54810025Brais Franqueira/Pablo Rodriguez5-7 / 6-4 / 5-76-2 / 6-16-0 / 6-26-3 / 6-26-2 / 6-46-2 / 6-36-4 / 6-06-3 / 6-26-2 / 6-1
55550020Javier Sánchez Fresco y Vicente García2-6 / 5-72-6 / 1-66-7 / 2-66-1 / 7-56-4 / 6-7 / 6-17-5 / 6-34-6 / 4-66-3 / 7-52-6 / 6-4 / 6-23-6 / 4-6
56530018Maria Vales y Alfonso Garcia2-6 / 6-3 / 5-70-6 / 2-67-6 / 6-24-6 / 6-4 / 6-42-6 / 4-66-1 / 7-66-4 / 6-46-1 / 6-3
57450017Casiano Gonzalez y Laura Gonzalez y Candela Gonzalez6-4 / 3-6 / 1-63-6 / 2-61-6 / 5-76-4 / 4-6 / 4-66-7 / 6-1 / 6-33-6 / 6-4 / 6-25-7 / 2-66-1 / 6-17-6 / 6-4
58450017Manel Abruñedo y Sito Gomez2-6 / 3-62-6 / 4-64-6 / 7-6 / 1-66-2 / 6-47-6 / 1-6 / 3-66-4 / 2-6 / 6-47-5 / 6-26-0 / 6-35-7 / 5-7
59260012José Díaz Piñeiro y Ana Estrada1-6 / 4-62-6 / 3-65-7 / 3-61-6 / 6-76-3 / 4-6 / 2-66-1 / 7-56-1 / 7-52-6 / 1-6
60240010Alicia Portals y Benito Portals2-6 / 6-74-6 / 0-66-4 / 6-44-6 / 4-64-6 / 6-2 / 4-66-0 / 6-2
61240010Javier Sanchez Laiz y Luis Antonio Martinez3-6 / 2-63-6 / 5-77-5 / 6-25-7 / 2-61-6 / 5-76-1 / 6-1
620100010Marta Sendón y Manuel Blanco0-6 / 5-72-6 / 1-66-2 / 4-6 / 2-61-6 / 3-61-6 / 1-60-6 / 3-61-6 / 5-70-6 / 2-61-6 / 1-64-6 / 6-4 / 1-6
6330009Ivan Sanchez Lamas y Adrian Fernandez Ascariz5-7 / 6-1 / 6-37-5 / 7-56-4 / 4-6 / 6-1
6422008Iria Quintana e Ivan Cambre2-6 / 1-66-3 / 6-46-7 / 4-66-2 / 6-1


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoCarmen Anaya y Lucia GomezArgimiro Quintas y Jonatan AntaMartina Rama y Paula FragaDaniel Cao, Jonatan Anta y Roberto CouñagoSandra Iglesias R. y Ana LobonBeatriz Faya Filgueiras Ruben MaceirasSandra Rojo y Borja PiñeiroGema Ares del Pino y Alicia Gonzalez PerezJose Francisco Lago y Brais GonzalezMarta Salgado y Marta RamisMara Barral y Carlos HuertaElizabeth Estevez Botas y Iria Mouzo Leston
65620020Carmen Anaya y Lucia Gomez6-0 / 6-36-4 / 2-6 / 6-73-6 / 5-76-1 / 6-16-2 / 6-26-4 / 6-26-1 / 6-15-7 / 6-3 / 6-1
66531020Argimiro Quintas y Jonatan Anta0-6 / 3-65-7 / 4-64-6 / 4-66-3 / 1-6 / 7-54-6 / 6-46-3 / 4-6 / 6-37-6 / 6-36-7 / 6-1 / 6-26-4 / 3-6 / 7-5
67610019Martina Rama y Paula Fraga4-6 / 6-2 / 7-67-5 / 6-46-4 / 4-6 / 6-36-2 / 6-7 / 3-67-5 / 6-46-0 / 6-17-5 / 6-2
68510016Daniel Cao, Jonatan Anta y Roberto Couñago6-3 / 7-56-4 / 6-44-6 / 6-4 / 3-66-2 / 6-46-4 / 6-25-7 / 6-3 / 6-4
69430015Sandra Iglesias R. y Ana Lobon3-6 / 6-1 / 5-72-6 / 7-6 / 6-32-6 / 4-66-1 / 6-46-4 / 6-46-4 / 6-25-7 / 3-6
70331014Beatriz Faya Filgueiras Ruben Maceiras1-6 / 1-66-4 / 4-64-6 / 2-61-6 / 4-67-5 / 6-07-5 / 6-37-5 / 6-2
71260012Sandra Rojo y Borja Piñeiro2-6 / 2-63-6 / 6-4 / 3-65-7 / 4-64-6 / 4-65-7 / 0-62-6 / 6-3 / 5-71-6 / 6-4 / 6-26-1 / 6-3
72240010Gema Ares del Pino y Alicia Gonzalez Perez4-6 / 2-60-6 / 1-64-6 / 2-65-7 / 3-66-2 / 3-6 / 7-57-6 / 2-6 / 7-6
7316009Jose Francisco Lago y Brais Gonzalez6-7 / 3-65-7 / 2-67-5 / 3-6 / 4-67-5 / 6-35-7 / 2-66-1 / 4-6 / 2-66-7 / 6-2 / 6-7
7403003Marta Salgado y Marta Ramis1-6 / 1-67-6 / 1-6 / 2-61-6 / 3-6
7501001Mara Barral y Carlos Huerta4-6 / 6-3 / 5-7
7601001Elizabeth Estevez Botas y Iria Mouzo Leston7-5 / 3-6 / 1-6


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoSonia Fernandez y Berta TeijidoMercedes Vicente Castillo, Ana Casal Segade y Teresa Díaz ValiñaYolanda Alvarez/Rubén GomezMª Jose Rivera y Conchi AlvarezNoemi Santos Lineros y Lara Iglesias
7721007Sonia Fernandez y Berta Teijido7-6 / 6-37-5 / 4-6 / 3-66-1 / 6-0
7821007Mercedes Vicente Castillo, Ana Casal Segade y Teresa Díaz Valiña6-7 / 3-66-4 / 4-6 / 6-46-2 / 6-2
7911004Yolanda Alvarez/Rubén Gomez5-7 / 6-4 / 6-34-6 / 6-4 / 4-6
8002002Mª Jose Rivera y Conchi Alvarez1-6 / 0-62-6 / 2-6
8100000Noemi Santos Lineros y Lara Iglesias