Ranking RANKING ASM (2017/2018) Ronda 1
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoNatalia Arnaud y Raul EdreiraMartin Cribeiro y Pelayo Izquierdo GarciaManuel Otero Villanueva y Pablo Vazquez RebuñalMaria Fernandez y Carmen LeonCris Luna y Manuel CastroVictor Taibo y Jose Luis LimaJose Manuel Rivas y Tarsi Calvo GarciaJuan Prol Fernandez y Jose Queijeiro RegueiraMiguel Angel Folgar y Juan Jose RodriguezDavid Fernandez Miramontes y Marcos Rilo Tabeayo
1600018Natalia Arnaud y Raul Edreira21/11/2017 20:00:002-6 / 6-2 / 7-56-4 / 6-26-2 / 6-31-6 / 6-2 / 6-06-2 / 6-36-2 / 6-3
2510016Martin Cribeiro y Pelayo Izquierdo Garcia21/11/2017 20:00:003-6 / 6-2 / 3-66-2 / 6-26-3 / 0-6 / 7-56-4 / 6-7 / 6-26-4 / 6-36-2 / 3-6 / 7-6
3420014Manuel Otero Villanueva y Pablo Vazquez Rebuñal6-2 / 2-6 / 5-76-3 / 2-6 / 6-36-2 / 6-7 / 6-721/11/2017 21:30:007-6 / 3-6 / 7-66-3 / 6-16-0 / 6-2
4340013Maria Fernandez y Carmen Leon4-6 / 2-62-6 / 2-62-6 / 7-6 / 7-66-2 / 6-7 / 5-77-6 / 7-56-7 / 6-2 / 3-65-7 / 6-4 / 6-3
5330012Cris Luna y Manuel Castro2-6 / 3-63-6 / 6-0 / 5-72-6 / 7-6 / 7-52-6 / 3-66-4 / 6-16-2 / 6-2
622008Victor Taibo y Jose Luis Lima6-1 / 2-6 / 0-621/11/2017 21:30:006-7 / 5-76-2 / 6-320/11/2017 17:00:006-2 / 6-0
721007Jose Manuel Rivas y Tarsi Calvo Garcia4-6 / 7-6 / 2-67-6 / 2-6 / 6-320/11/2017 17:00:0021/11/2017 20:30:006-3 / 6-3
814007Juan Prol Fernandez y Jose Queijeiro Regueira2-6 / 3-64-6 / 3-66-7 / 6-3 / 6-72-6 / 0-621/11/2017 20:30:006-0 / 6-0
905005Miguel Angel Folgar y Juan Jose Rodriguez2-6 / 3-63-6 / 1-67-5 / 4-6 / 3-64-6 / 1-60-6 / 0-6
1004004David Fernandez Miramontes y Marcos Rilo Tabeayo2-6 / 6-3 / 6-70-6 / 2-62-6 / 2-63-6 / 3-6


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoManuel Codesido A. y Eduardo Perez MeijideNatalia Arnaud y Guillelme GonzalezJuan Francisco Babio y Jose Ramon PerezAlex Romero Cordero y Jose M Romero CorderoCris Luna y Esther Barreiro S.Javier Perez Millares y Francisco PenidoAntonio Trillo Prego y Luis Conde MartinezIker Mansilla y Hanna Fleifel R.Javier Quiroga Martinez y Nacho PerezRuben Sanchez y Juan Pita y Ramon RodriguezJorge Fernandez Martinez y Fernando Alvarez Carneiro
11810025Manuel Codesido A. y Eduardo Perez Meijide6-2 / 6-37-6 / 6-36-2 / 4-6 / 6-722/11/2017 21:00:006-1 / 6-16-3 / 6-31-6 / 6-2 / 6-36-0 / 6-26-1 / 6-16-2 / 6-1
12630021Natalia Arnaud y Guillelme Gonzalez2-6 / 3-62-6 / 3-66-4 / 6-7 / 6-26-4 / 3-6 / 6-13-6 / 6-76-2 / 6-16-1 / 6-46-4 / 7-56-3 / 2-6 / 6-4
13620020Juan Francisco Babio y Jose Ramon Perez6-7 / 3-66-2 / 6-322/11/2017 20:30:006-3 / 3-6 / 6-34-6 / 6-0 / 6-06-1 / 6-23-6 / 4-66-2 / 6-321/11/2017 19:00:006-3 / 6-1
14600018Alex Romero Cordero y Jose M Romero Cordero2-6 / 6-4 / 7-622/11/2017 20:30:0018/11/2017 10:30:006-1 / 6-36-1 / 3-6 / 7-66-1 / 6-16-4 / 6-06-1 / 6-2
15350014Cris Luna y Esther Barreiro S.22/11/2017 21:00:004-6 / 7-6 / 2-63-6 / 6-3 / 3-618/11/2017 10:30:007-6 / 6-44-6 / 6-4 / 1-65-7 / 4-62-6 / 6-1 / 6-23-6 / 6-4 / 2-66-4 / 3-6 / 7-6
16350014Javier Perez Millares y Francisco Penido1-6 / 1-64-6 / 6-3 / 1-66-4 / 0-6 / 0-61-6 / 3-66-7 / 4-67-6 / 6-420/11/2017 20:00:006-7 / 7-5 / 6-37-5 / 6-3
17340013Antonio Trillo Prego y Luis Conde Martinez3-6 / 3-66-3 / 7-61-6 / 2-66-4 / 4-6 / 6-16-7 / 4-67-5 / 4-6 / 6-33-6 / 6-3 / 3-623/11/2017 20:00:00
18330012Iker Mansilla y Hanna Fleifel R.6-1 / 2-6 / 3-62-6 / 1-66-3 / 6-41-6 / 6-3 / 6-77-5 / 6-420/11/2017 20:00:0021/11/2017 20:00:000-6 / 6-0 / 6-1
19180011Javier Quiroga Martinez y Nacho Perez0-6 / 2-61-6 / 4-62-6 / 3-61-6 / 1-66-2 / 1-6 / 2-67-6 / 5-7 / 3-65-7 / 6-4 / 3-621/11/2017 20:00:007-6 / 6-41-6 / 2-6
20240010Ruben Sanchez y Juan Pita y Ramon Rodriguez1-6 / 1-64-6 / 5-721/11/2017 19:00:004-6 / 0-66-3 / 4-6 / 6-26-3 / 3-6 / 6-36-7 / 4-6
21170010Jorge Fernandez Martinez y Fernando Alvarez Carneiro2-6 / 1-63-6 / 6-2 / 4-63-6 / 1-61-6 / 2-64-6 / 6-3 / 6-75-7 / 3-623/11/2017 20:00:006-0 / 0-6 / 1-66-1 / 6-2


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoManuel Rial Gonzalez y Casiano GonzalezRoman Fernandez Cruz y Javier Dominguez DiezDavid Galdo y Marta Fonte PoloJavier Villar, Jose Calzas y Toni Fernandez BlancoJose Estrada y Juan Carlos Ramiz / Victor GomezJose Ramon Pan Seco y Javier Garcia Oscar Vidal Cagiao y Jose Pernas LagaresDavid Rico Landrove y Daniel Picos MartinezJose Manuel Castelo y Sergio Lopez FreireJose Vazquez Rodriguez y Adrian Mayol Lopez
22720023Manuel Rial Gonzalez y Casiano Gonzalez7-6 / 6-43-6 / 3-64-6 / 2-67-5 / 6-45-7 / 6-4 / 6-366-2 / 6-24-6 / 6-4 / 6-26-3 / 6-26-2 / 6-3
23540019Roman Fernandez Cruz y Javier Dominguez Diez6-7 / 4-64-6 / 2-61-6 / 1-67-5 / 6-46-3 / 3-6 / 3-66-2 / 6-26-3 / 6-26-2 / 6-34-6 / 6-1 / 6-4
24600018David Galdo y Marta Fonte Polo6-3 / 6-36-4 / 6-25-7 / 6-4 / 7-66-0 / 6-36-2 / 6-46-3 / 6-2
25510016Javier Villar, Jose Calzas y Toni Fernandez Blanco6-4 / 6-26-1 / 6-17-5 / 4-6 / 6-76-0 / 6-26-2 / 6-321/11/2017 22:00:007-5 / 7-5
26340013Jose Estrada y Juan Carlos Ramiz / Victor Gomez5-7 / 4-65-7 / 4-60-6 / 2-64-6 / 7-5 / 4-64-6 / 6-3 / 6-26-1 / 7-66-2 / 6-4
27330012Jose Ramon Pan Seco y Javier Garcia 7-5 / 4-6 / 3-63-6 / 6-3 / 6-30-6 / 3-62-6 / 3-66-4 / 5-7 / 6-46-3 / 6-320/11/2017 20:00:00
2816009Oscar Vidal Cagiao y Jose Pernas Lagares2-66 / 2-62-6 / 2-62-6 / 4-621/11/2017 22:00:006-4 / 3-6 / 2-63-6 / 3-67-5 / 5-7 / 5-74-6 / 6-4 / 7-620/11/2017 18:30:00
2914007David Rico Landrove y Daniel Picos Martinez6-4 / 4-6 / 2-63-6 / 2-65-7 / 5-71-6 / 6-720/11/2017 20:00:005-7 / 7-5 / 7-5
3005005Jose Manuel Castelo y Sergio Lopez Freire3-6 / 2-62-6 / 3-63-6 / 2-62-6 / 4-66-4 / 4-6 / 6-7
3102002Jose Vazquez Rodriguez y Adrian Mayol Lopez2-6 / 3-66-4 / 1-6 / 4-620/11/2017 18:30:00


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoAlberto Veiga Vidal y Jose CalzasJose Antonio Pereiro Garcia y Juan Manuel RamosJose Cominges y Ruben LorenteOscar Fernandez Aguiar y Eladio Vazquez FerreñoDavid Vazquez Santamariña y Ramon Fernandez Sanmartin / Jose AngelDavid Vazquez S. y Guillermina Garcia IglesiasFernando Gonzalez Da Cal y Michael SilvaJose Luis Quiroga Darriba y Miguel Angel Fuentes G.
32510016Alberto Veiga Vidal y Jose Calzas6-2 / 6-1 / 7-66-3 / 6-320/11/2017 20:00:002-6 / 3-66-2 / 6-26-2 / 6-47-6 / 6-0
33510016Jose Antonio Pereiro Garcia y Juan Manuel Ramos2-6 / 1-6 / 6-76-3 / 6-31-6 / 6-2 / 6-45-7 / 6-2 / 6-218/11/2017 10:00:006-1 / 6-46-4 / 6-3
34420014Jose Cominges y Ruben Lorente3-6 / 3-63-6 / 3-67-5 / 6-16-3 / 6-36-3 / 3-6 / 7-66-1 / 6-2
35320011Oscar Fernandez Aguiar y Eladio Vazquez Ferreño20/11/2017 20:00:006-1 / 2-6 / 4-65-7 / 1-621/11/2017 19:30:006-2 / 6-26-1 / 6-46-1 / 6-2
36320011David Vazquez Santamariña y Ramon Fernandez Sanmartin / Jose Angel6-2 / 6-37-5 / 2-6 / 2-63-6 / 3-621/11/2017 19:30:004-6 / 7-5 / 6-06-0 / 6-1
3722008David Vazquez S. y Guillermina Garcia Iglesias2-6 / 2-618/11/2017 10:00:002-6 / 2-66-3 / 7-56-3 / 4-6 / 6-4
3806006Fernando Gonzalez Da Cal y Michael Silva2-6 / 4-61-6 / 4-63-6 / 6-3 / 6-71-6 / 4-66-4 / 5-7 / 0-63-6 / 5-720/11/2017 21:30:00
3906006Jose Luis Quiroga Darriba y Miguel Angel Fuentes G.6-7 / 0-64-6 / 3-61-6 / 2-61-6 / 2-60-6 / 1-63-6 / 6-4 / 4-620/11/2017 21:30:00


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoOscar Faraldo y Francisco Perez PoloSonia Vieites y Cesar AmilOliver Quintairos Gonzalez y Sandra Romero PallasMaribel Rodriguez Macia y Juan Rodriguez LorenzoAndres Lorido y Javier CotareloIria Mouzo y Antonio TrilloCasiano Gonzalez y Laura GonzalezArturo Miguez Rodriguez y Borja Miguez R.Victor Rodriguez Martin y Roberto Marcote Lopez
40700021Oscar Faraldo y Francisco Perez Polo7-5 / 6-46-1 / 2-6 / 6-46-0 / 6-16-3 / 2-6 / 6-16-2 / 6-26-2 / 6-36-3 / 6-0
41420014Sonia Vieites y Cesar Amil5-7 / 4-66-7 / 7-6 / 3-66-4 / 6-46-3 / 6-06-3 / 6-34-6 / 6-2 / 6-420/11/2017 20:00:00
42410013Oliver Quintairos Gonzalez y Sandra Romero Pallas1-6 / 6-2 / 4-67-6 / 6-7 / 6-37-6 / 6-23-6 / 7-6 / 6-36-2 / 6-419/11/2017 12:00:00
43340013Maribel Rodriguez Macia y Juan Rodriguez Lorenzo0-6 / 1-64-6 / 4-66-7 / 2-63-6 / 6-4 / 5-74-6 / 6-3 / 7-66-2 / 6-36-3 / 7-5
4423009Andres Lorido y Javier Cotarelo3-6 / 6-2 / 1-63-6 / 0-66-3 / 6-7 / 3-66-3 / 4-6 / 7-56-4 / 7-6
4515008Iria Mouzo y Antonio Trillo2-6 / 2-63-6 / 3-62-6 / 4-66-4 / 3-6 / 6-74-6 / 6-76-2 / 6-3
4604004Casiano Gonzalez y Laura Gonzalez2-6 / 3-66-4 / 2-6 / 4-619/11/2017 12:00:002-6 / 3-62-6 / 3-6
4702002Arturo Miguez Rodriguez y Borja Miguez R.3-6 / 0-620/11/2017 20:00:003-6 / 5-7
4800000Victor Rodriguez Martin y Roberto Marcote Lopez


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoNieves Rey Aguirre y Cristobal Sanchez Campos/Jose Diaz Adrian Franqueira/Brais Franqueira/IñakiJose Calzas y Paula Mouzo LestonMaria Vales y Alfonso GarciaFernando Exposito Garcia y Javier Sanchez FrescoDiego Seoane y Ruben AlemanIvan Sanchez Lamas y Adrian Fernandez AscarizMartina Rama y Paula FragaCarlos Concheiro Pol y David Varela RamosMara Barral y Carlos HuertaDomingo Torreiro y Mariana Rosero
49710022Nieves Rey Aguirre y Cristobal Sanchez Campos/Jose Diaz 6-2 / 3-6 / 6-37-5 / 3-6 / 0-66-2 / 6-26-1 / 6-118/11/2017 12:30:006-3 / 6-46-1 / 6-36-0 / 6-06-0 / 6-0
50430015Adrian Franqueira/Brais Franqueira/Iñaki2-6 / 6-3 / 3-66-0 / 6-36-2 / 6-06-1 / 6-16-2 / 6-34-6 / 5-70-6 / 1-6
51430015Jose Calzas y Paula Mouzo Leston5-7 / 6-3 / 6-00-6 / 3-64-6 / 7-6 / 5-75-7 / 4-619/11/2017 10:00:007-6 / 6-16-1 / 6-46-1 / 6-2
52350014Maria Vales y Alfonso Garcia2-6 / 2-62-6 / 0-66-4 / 6-7 / 7-51-6 / 3-62-6 / 3-63-66 / 6-4 / 4-64-6 / 6-2 / 6-36-2 / 6-2
53330012Fernando Exposito Garcia y Javier Sanchez Fresco1-6 / 1-61-6 / 1-67-5 / 6-46-1 / 6-31-6 / 2-66-3 / 6-4
54310010Diego Seoane y Ruben Aleman18/11/2017 12:30:002-6 / 3-619/11/2017 10:00:006-2 / 6-36-1 / 6-26-1 / 6-0
5521007Ivan Sanchez Lamas y Adrian Fernandez Ascariz3-6 / 4-66-4 / 7-566-3 / 4-6 / 6-4
5604004Martina Rama y Paula Fraga1-6 / 3-66-7 / 1-66-4 / 2-6 / 3-61-6 / 0-6
5710003Carlos Concheiro Pol y David Varela Ramos6-0 / 6-1
5803003Mara Barral y Carlos Huerta0-6 / 0-61-6 / 4-63-6 / 4-6
5903003Domingo Torreiro y Mariana Rosero0-6 / 0-61-6 / 2-62-6 / 2-6


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoFernando Montesino Perez y Jesus Angel MontesinoJavier Sanchez Laiz y Luis Antonio MartinezManel Abruñedo y Sito GomezBrais Franqueira/Jose Antonio/Adrián FranqueiraElizabeth Estevez Botas y Iria Mouzo LestonCarmen Anaya y Lucia GomezSandra Iglesias R. y Ana LobonGema Ares del Pino y Alicia Gonzalez PerezVicente garcia C. y Teba SantisoBeatriz Faya Filgueiras Ruben MaceirasSergio Castro y Lucia Bello
60910028Fernando Montesino Perez y Jesus Angel Montesino4-6 / 6-1 / 6-26-3 / 6-46-2 / 6-7 / 2-66-2 / 6-06-4 / 6-36-3 / 6-06-3 / 6-26-3 / 6-16-1 / 6-26-1 / 6-3
61630021Javier Sanchez Laiz y Luis Antonio Martinez6-4 / 1-6 / 2-65-7 / 2-66-2 / 7-63-6 / 6-2 / 3-66-1 / 6-47-5 / 6-36-2 / 6-36-1 / 6-319/11/2017 11:30:006-1 / 6-0
62610019Manel Abruñedo y Sito Gomez3-6 / 4-67-5 / 6-26-2 / 6-220/11/2017 22:00:007-5 / 6-36-2 / 6-16-3 / 6-26-0 / 7-6
63530018Brais Franqueira/Jose Antonio/Adrián Franqueira2-6 / 7-6 / 6-22-6 / 6-72-6 / 2-66-3 / 6-16-7 / 4-67-6 / 6-37-5 / 7-56-1 / 6-3
64430015Elizabeth Estevez Botas y Iria Mouzo Leston2-6 / 0-66-3 / 2-6 / 6-320/11/2017 22:00:003-6 / 1-623/11/2017 20:30:007-5 / 3-6 / 1-66-2 / 6-47-5 / 6-16-2 / 6-1
65430015Carmen Anaya y Lucia Gomez4-6 / 3-61-6 / 4-65-7 / 3-67-6 / 6-423/11/2017 20:30:006-4 / 7-56-1 / 1-6 / 7-66-1 / 6-2
66340013Sandra Iglesias R. y Ana Lobon3-6 / 0-65-7 / 3-66-7 / 3-65-7 / 6-3 / 6-14-6 / 5-76-3 / 4-6 / 6-46-2 / 6-2
67240010Gema Ares del Pino y Alicia Gonzalez Perez3-6 / 2-62-6 / 3-62-6 / 1-65-7 / 5-76-2 / 3-6 / 6-26-4 / 6-2
6807007Vicente garcia C. y Teba Santiso3-6 / 1-61-6 / 3-63-6 / 2-62-6 / 4-61-6 / 6-1 / 6-73-6 / 6-4 / 4-62-6 / 6-3 / 2-6
6906006Beatriz Faya Filgueiras Ruben Maceiras1-6 / 2-619/11/2017 11:30:000-6 / 6-75-7 / 1-61-6 / 2-62-6 / 2-64-6 / 2-6
7004004Sergio Castro y Lucia Bello1-6 / 3-61-6 / 0-61-6 / 3-62-6 / 1-6


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoJose Francisco Lago y Brais GonzalezNoemi Santos Lineros y Lara IglesiasMarta Salgado y Marta RamisArgimiro Quintas y Jonatan AntaMarta Sendon y Alicia PortalsMercedes Vicente Castillo, Ana Casal Segade y Teresa Díaz ValiñaJorge Mtnez Rguez, Monica Lopez y Ana Isabel CrespoNuria Alvarez y Maria FariñaMª Jose Rivera y Conchi AlvarezRosa Munin, Nuria Carreira y Ana AbaSonia Fernandez y Berta Teijido
71710022Jose Francisco Lago y Brais Gonzalez6-4 / 6-36-3 / 6-24-6 / 6-77-6 / 6-26-3 / 6-16-0 / 6-06-1 / 6-16-4 / 6-0
72540019Noemi Santos Lineros y Lara Iglesias4-6 / 3-61-6 / 6-4 / 3-65-7 / 2-61-6 / 2-66-3 / 6-46-7 / 6-1 / 6-46-3 / 6-16-1 / 6-16-0 / 6-3
73530018Marta Salgado y Marta Ramis3-6 / 2-66-1 / 4-6 / 6-34-6 / 6-2 / 3-63-6 / 6-1 / 2-66-1 / 6-47-5 / 7-57-6 / 6-26-1 / 6-3
74510016Argimiro Quintas y Jonatan Anta6-4 / 7-67-5 / 6-26-4 / 2-6 / 6-36-3 / 4-6 / 3-66-1 / 6-06-1 / 7-5
75410013Marta Sendon y Alicia Portals6-7 / 2-66-1 / 6-26-3 / 1-6 / 6-23-6 / 6-4 / 6-36-2 / 7-6
7623009Mercedes Vicente Castillo, Ana Casal Segade y Teresa Díaz Valiña3-6 / 4-61-6 / 4-61-6 / 0-66-2 / 6-06-1 / 6-0
7715008Jorge Mtnez Rguez, Monica Lopez y Ana Isabel Crespo3-6 / 1-67-6 / 1-6 / 4-65-7 / 5-71-6 / 5-72-6 / 6-76-4 / 6-107/11/2017 19:00:00
7814007Nuria Alvarez y Maria Fariña3-6 / 1-66-7 / 2-62-6 / 0-64-6 / 1-66-0 / 6-0
7906006Mª Jose Rivera y Conchi Alvarez0-6 / 0-61-6 / 1-61-6 / 3-61-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-63-6 / 1-6
8011004Rosa Munin, Nuria Carreira y Ana Aba1-6 / 1-66-3 / 6-1
8102002Sonia Fernandez y Berta Teijido4-6 / 0-60-6 / 3-607/11/2017 19:00:00