Ranking RANKING ASM 2015/2016 Ronda 1
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoEsteban Garrido./ José R.VilelaNaty Arnaud. / Oscar Souto.Lolo Codesido / Eduardo PérezCarmen León. / María FernándezMario Rei. / Antonio Klie.Jorge Fdez N. / Carlos RíosEdgar Alonso / Fede MenaWilly Hueto./ Rafa MíguezCelso SanMiguel / Juan Carlos CarrilAntonio Galán. / Juan Molina
1610019Esteban Garrido./ José R.Vilela3-6 / 6-3 / 7-63-6 / 6-3 / 6-36-1 / 6-30-6 / 4-66-2 / 7-66-4 / 7-66-1 / 2-6 / 7-5
2610019Naty Arnaud. / Oscar Souto.6-3 / 3-6 / 6-73-6 / 6-2 / 7-56-3 / 6-26-3 / 6-46-3 / 6-16-1 / 3-6 / 6-26-2 / 7-5
3330012Lolo Codesido / Eduardo Pérez6-3 / 3-6 / 3-66-3 / 2-6 / 5-76-2 / 7-54-6 / 6-2 / 6-37-5 / 6-46-3 / 1-6 / 3-6
4250011Carmen León. / María Fernández1-6 / 3-63-6 / 2-62-6 / 5-74-6 / 2-66-7 / 2-66-3 / 7-66-2 / 6-4
521007Mario Rei. / Antonio Klie.6-0 / 6-46-4 / 2-6 / 3-66-4 / 6-2
613006Jorge Fdez N. / Carlos Ríos2-6 / 6-73-6 / 4-65-7 / 4-67-6 / 6-2
713006Edgar Alonso / Fede Mena4-6 / 6-73-6 / 1-63-6 / 6-74-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
812005Willy Hueto./ Rafa Míguez1-6 / 6-3 / 2-63-6 / 6-1 / 6-32-6 / 4-6
903003Celso SanMiguel / Juan Carlos Carril1-6 / 6-2 / 5-72-6 / 5-76-4 / 4-6 / 4-6
1000000Antonio Galán. / Juan Molina


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoJudit Gallén./ Abel Marcote./ Javier Soto.Manuel Castro. / Marcos Botana.Pelayo Izquierdo. / Martín Cribeiro.Iker Mansilla/Hanna Fleifel / Alfonso Fdez Garrido.Javier Pérez Millares. / Francisco Penido.Paco Galán/ Juan Prol. / José QueijeiroMiguel Reboredo./ Javier Beceiro.Anton Naveira/Dani Davila/ Cheché RodríguezMiguel Rodríguez. / Felipe Pazos.Javier Armesto / Gigi M./ David Armesto
11810025Judit Gallén./ Abel Marcote./ Javier Soto.6-4 / 3-6 / 5-75-7 / 6-1 / 7-65-7 / 6-3 / 7-66-3 / 7-56-3 / 3-6 / 7-56-3 / 6-46-2 / 2-6 / 6-26-3 / 6-06-3 / 6-2
12720023Manuel Castro. / Marcos Botana.4-6 / 6-3 / 7-53-6 / 6-3 / 6-26-3 / 6-35-7 / 6-2 / 6-74-6 / 6-4 / 7-66-2 / 6-16-3 / 5-7 / 3-66-2 / 6-6 / 7-56-3 / 6-3
13720023Pelayo Izquierdo. / Martín Cribeiro.7-5 / 1-6 / 6-76-3 / 3-6 / 2-66-3 / 6-7 / 7-67-5 / 6-45-7 / 6-1 / 6-26-4 / 6-36-4 / 6-16-2 / 6-33-6 / 6-0 / 6-2
14530018Iker Mansilla/Hanna Fleifel / Alfonso Fdez Garrido.7-5 / 3-6 / 6-73-6 / 3-63-6 / 7-6 / 6-76-2 / 6-36-4 / 6-46-4 / 6-47-5 / 6-46-2 / 7-6
15450017Javier Pérez Millares. / Francisco Penido.3-6 / 5-77-5 / 2-6 / 7-65-7 / 4-62-6 / 3-63-6 / 6-3 / 4-66-3 / 7-56-2 / 6-23-6 / 6-4 / 4-67-5 / 6-4
16340013Paco Galán/ Juan Prol. / José Queijeiro3-6 / 6-3 / 5-76-4 / 4-6 / 6-77-5 / 1-6 / 2-64-6 / 4-66-3 / 3-6 / 6-46-4 / 6-46-2 / 6-4
17260012Miguel Reboredo./ Javier Beceiro.3-6 / 4-62-6 / 1-64-6 / 3-64-6 / 4-63-6 / 5-72-6 / 6-2 / 6-24-6 / 4-67-6 / 2-6 / 7-6
18260012Anton Naveira/Dani Davila/ Cheché Rodríguez2-6 / 6-2 / 2-63-6 / 7-5 / 6-34-6 / 1-65-7 / 4-62-6 / 2-66-2 / 2-6 / 2-66-0 / 7-46-7 / 5-7
19250011Miguel Rodríguez. / Felipe Pazos.3-6 / 0-62-6 / 6-6 / 5-72-6 / 3-66-3 / 4-6 / 6-44-6 / 4-66-4 / 6-40-6 / 4-7
20170010Javier Armesto / Gigi M./ David Armesto3-6 / 2-63-6 / 3-66-3 / 0-6 / 2-62-6 / 6-75-7 / 4-62-6 / 4-66-7 / 6-2 / 6-77-6 / 7-5


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoAugusto Morales. / Ana Vázquez P..Manuel R./ Tarsi Calvo.Pablo Carballo. / Andrés Fuertes.Manrique Lence./ Benito Pérez l..Xaquín Broz./ Alfredo Gómez.Antonio Fdez Amil. / Fernando AraujoAntonio Trillo. / Pedro Seoanee.Noelia Gª/Tono Varela/Abel MarcoteCarlos Couto./ Enrique AlvarezRaul Edreira. / Diego Edreira.
21520017Augusto Morales. / Ana Vázquez P..6-4 / 6-33-6 / 6-72-6 / 5-76-3 / 6-26-3 / 6-26-3 / 6-15-7 / 6-2 / 6-3
22520017Manuel R./ Tarsi Calvo.4-6 / 3-66-3 / 1-6 / 7-62-6 / 2-66-1 / 6-16-1 / 6-46-2 / 5-7 / 6-37-5 / 6-7 / 6-0
23510016Pablo Carballo. / Andrés Fuertes.6-3 / 7-63-6 / 6-1 / 6-77-5 / 7-56-0 / 7-56-3 / 6-36-2 / 1-6 / 6-2
24510016Manrique Lence./ Benito Pérez l..6-2 / 7-56-2 / 6-25-7 / 5-76-2 / 6-46-2 / 6-47-5 / 6-3
25240010Xaquín Broz./ Alfredo Gómez.3-6 / 2-61-6 / 1-60-6 / 5-72-6 / 4-66-3 / 7-67-5 / 6-4
2615008Antonio Fdez Amil. / Fernando Araujo3-6 / 2-61-6 / 4-63-6 / 3-62-6 / 4-63-6 / 6-74-6 / 6-1 / 7-5
2706006Antonio Trillo. / Pedro Seoanee.3-6 / 1-62-6 / 7-5 / 3-62-6 / 6-1 / 2-65-7 / 3-65-7 / 4-66-4 / 1-6 / 5-7
2802002Noelia Gª/Tono Varela/Abel Marcote7-5 / 2-6 / 3-65-7 / 7-6 / 0-6
2900000Carlos Couto./ Enrique Alvarez
3000000Raul Edreira. / Diego Edreira.


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoRaúl Rodil. / Alejandro Carrilla./ Nuño GoyanesPaco Galán./Sergio Roca./Juan Marcos Manu Otero. / Nico Mortti.José Luís Lima. / Víctor Taibo.Iván Iglesias./Pablo López./Marcos Roel Fariña Eladio Vázquez. /Juan Carlos CascudoLuís Varela. / José Manuel RomeroJuan Carlos Vázquez. / Marcos Botana.Marcos Conde./ Nacho Rodríguez.José Cominges./ Rubén Lorente.
31800024Raúl Rodil. / Alejandro Carrilla./ Nuño Goyanes6-3 / 7-56-7 / 6-4 / 6-46-3 / 6-36-0 / 6-46-4 / 6-36-4 / 6-06-1 / 6-16-4 / 6-0
32720023Paco Galán./Sergio Roca./Juan Marcos 3-6 / 5-76-4 / 6-27-6 / 6-14-6 / 6-2 / 2-63-6 / 6-3 / 6-47-6 / 6-06-2 / 6-46-1 / 6-46-2 / 7-6
33630021Manu Otero. / Nico Mortti.7-6 / 4-6 / 4-64-6 / 2-64-6 / 1-66-0 / 6-46-2 / 6-26-3 / 6-36-1 / 6-06-2 / 6-16-2 / 6-3
34620020José Luís Lima. / Víctor Taibo.3-6 / 3-66-7 / 1-66-4 / 6-16-1 / 6-46-4 / 6-46-3 / 6-26-1 / 6-36-4 / 6-2
35440016Iván Iglesias./Pablo López./Marcos Roel Fariña 0-6 / 4-66-4 / 2-6 / 6-20-6 / 4-61-6 / 4-67-5 / 7-63-6 / 4-66-3 / 4-6 / 7-66-4 / 4-6 / 6-2
36270013Eladio Vázquez. /Juan Carlos Cascudo4-6 / 3-66-3 / 3-6 / 4-62-6 / 2-64-6 / 4-65-7 / 6-76-4 / 7-6 / 6-27-5 / 4-6 / 3-66-2 / 6-34-6 / 6-4 / 6-7
37250011Luís Varela. / José Manuel Romero4-6 / 0-66-7 / 0-63-6 / 3-63-6 / 2-64-6 / 6-7 / 2-64-6 / 6-3 / 6-37-5 / 5-7 / 6-1
38250011Juan Carlos Vázquez. / Marcos Botana.1-6 / 1-62-6 / 4-61-6 / 0-61-6 / 3-66-3 / 6-45-7 / 6-4 / 6-36-4 / 3-6 / 3-6
39170010Marcos Conde./ Nacho Rodríguez.4-6 / 0-61-6 / 4-62-6 / 1-64-6 / 2-63-6 / 6-4 / 6-72-6 / 3-65-7 / 7-5 / 1-67-6 / 5-7 / 7-5
4014007José Cominges./ Rubén Lorente.2-6 / 6-72-6 / 3-64-6 / 6-4 / 2-66-4 / 4-6 / 7-66-7 / 7-5 / 5-7


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoDavid Fdez Miramontes./ Marcos RiloManu Rial. / Jorge Martínez.Fernando Varela. / Carlos Fdez Barral.Enrique Abad. / Guillermo García.Carlos Márquez./ Daniel IrigoyenCasiano Glez. / Iván Cambre.José Blanco. / Cecilia M.David Fdez Fdez. / Jesús Caruncho.Fernando García. / Santiago Barral.
41700021David Fdez Miramontes./ Marcos Rilo6-1 / 6-47-5 / 3-6 / 6-46-2 / 6-06-3 / 6-36-4 / 6-26-2 / 6-16-1 / 7-6
42520017Manu Rial. / Jorge Martínez.1-6 / 4-66-2 / 4-6 / 4-66-1 / 7-53-6 / 6-0 / 6-46-4 / 5-7 / 6-46-7 / 6-3 / 6-36-2 / 6-4
43420014Fernando Varela. / Carlos Fdez Barral.5-7 / 6-3 / 4-62-6 / 6-4 / 6-46-1 / 6-36-4 / 6-7 / 6-36-7 / 4-66-4 / 6-3
44340013Enrique Abad. / Guillermo García.2-6 / 0-61-6 / 5-71-6 / 3-66-4 / 3-6 / 7-54-6 / 7-6 / 1-66-2 / 7-66-1 / 3-6 / 6-3
45240010Carlos Márquez./ Daniel Irigoyen3-6 / 3-66-3 / 0-6 / 4-64-6 / 7-6 / 3-64-6 / 6-3 / 5-76-3 / 6-36-2 / 6-2
4623009Casiano Glez. / Iván Cambre.4-6 / 2-64-6 / 7-5 / 4-67-6 / 6-46-4 / 6-7 / 6-13-6 / 3-6
4713006José Blanco. / Cecilia M.2-6 / 1-62-6 / 6-72-6 / 2-66-4 / 6-3
4806006David Fdez Fdez. / Jesús Caruncho.1-6 / 6-77-6 / 3-6 / 3-64-6 / 3-61-6 / 6-3 / 3-64-6 / 3-63-6 / 3-6
4911004Fernando García. / Santiago Barral.2-6 / 4-66-3 / 6-3


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoJuan Carlos Vázquez./ José Estrada.Víctor Gómez. / Juan Carlos Ramis.José Manuel Pose. / Laura CalveloJosé Angel Suarez./ David V. SantamariñaJuan Ramón Paseiro. / Pedro LópezLuisa Ferreie. / Fátima Banco.Cristina Fdez. / Luís Ferreira.Rafa Tovar/Rosa Alvarez
50600018Juan Carlos Vázquez./ José Estrada.7-6 / 6-36-2 / 6-36-3 / 7-57-6 / 6-06-1 / 6-06-0 / 6-2
51330012Víctor Gómez. / Juan Carlos Ramis.6-7 / 3-67-6 / 6-45-7 / 2-60-6 / 6-4 / 5-76-0 / 6-06-1 / 6-2
52320011José Manuel Pose. / Laura Calvelo2-6 / 3-66-7 / 4-66-4 / 1-6 / 6-46-3 / 6-16-3 / 6-2
53320011José Angel Suarez./ David V. Santamariña3-6 / 5-77-5 / 6-24-6 / 6-1 / 4-66-4 / 7-56-0 / 6-0
5423009Juan Ramón Paseiro. / Pedro López6-7 / 0-66-0 / 4-6 / 7-53-6 / 1-64-6 / 5-76-0 / 6-1
5505005Luisa Ferreie. / Fátima Banco.1-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-63-6 / 2-60-6 / 0-60-6 / 1-6
5602002Cristina Fdez. / Luís Ferreira.0-6 / 2-61-6 / 2-6
5700000Rafa Tovar/Rosa Alvarez


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoFernando Glez/ Nacho LongueiraJavier Quiroga / Jorge AbealRubén Martínez / Cristóbal SánchezIria Quintana. / Iván CambreDavid Rguez /José M. Castelo /Sergio LópezJosé Luís Quiroga / Miguel Ángel FuentesMiguel Ángel López/ José Luís TejadaJosé Antonio Díaz/ Adrían Rodríguez
58400012Fernando Glez/ Nacho Longueira6-3 / 1-6 / 7-56-3 / 7-66-3 / 6-16-2 / 6-3
59320011Javier Quiroga / Jorge Abeal3-6 / 6-1 / 5-70-6 / 6-86-2 / 6-36-4 / 7-56-0 / 6-1
6030009Rubén Martínez / Cristóbal Sánchez3-6 / 7-5 / 7-65-7 / 6-3 / 6-46-3 / 0-6 / 6-3
6122008Iria Quintana. / Iván Cambre3-6 / 6-76-3 / 5-7 / 6-76-4 / 6-36-4 / 6-3
6213006David Rguez /José M. Castelo /Sergio López3-6 / 1-66-0 / 8-67-5 / 3-6 / 4-64-6 / 3-6
6302002José Luís Quiroga / Miguel Ángel Fuentes2-6 / 3-63-6 / 6-0 / 3-6
6402002Miguel Ángel López/ José Luís Tejada4-6 / 5-74-6 / 3-6
6502002José Antonio Díaz/ Adrían Rodríguez2-6 / 3-60-6 / 1-6


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoArturo Míguez / Borja Míguez.Manuel Manteiga. / Sergio G. AldaoMacame Dopoazo. / Silvia Estévez. / Itziar A.Itziar Alonso / Beltrán Vázquez.Yolanda Varela. / Jesús Campos.Aaron Rial. / Víctor Rodríguez.Rafa Tovar. / Carlos LariñoJuan Carlos Pujó. / Mª del Mar GalánG. / Juán M.Vane Alonso./ Maria Doporto.Lars Buush. / Denis Serico.Asun Rodríguez. / Marta Sendón.
66610019Arturo Míguez / Borja Míguez.4-6 / 4-66-1 / 6-14-6 / 6-4 / 6-16-1 / 6-36-3 / 3-6 / 6-36-3 / 6-17-6 / 7-5
67600018Manuel Manteiga. / Sergio G. Aldao6-4 / 6-46-1 / 6-27-6 / 6-26-1 / 6-36-1 / 6-16-3 / 6-0
68350014Macame Dopoazo. / Silvia Estévez. / Itziar A.1-6 / 1-61-6 / 2-65-7 / 6-1 / 6-42-6 / 2-62-6 / 6-71-6 / 4-66-3 / 6-46-4 / 6-3
69350014Itziar Alonso / Beltrán Vázquez.6-4 / 4-6 / 1-66-7 / 2-67-5 / 1-6 / 4-65-7 / 5-76-4 / 6-36-2 / 7-64-6 / 4-66-4 / 6-4
70410013Yolanda Varela. / Jesús Campos.1-6 / 3-66-2 / 6-27-5 / 7-56-2 / 6-46-7 / 6-4 / 7-5
71330012Aaron Rial. / Víctor Rodríguez.3-6 / 6-3 / 3-61-6 / 3-66-2 / 7-64-6 / 3-66-4 / 6-26-0 / 6-0
7221007Rafa Tovar. / Carlos Lariño6-1 / 6-44-6 / 2-66-1 / 6-1
7306006Juan Carlos Pujó. / Mª del Mar GalánG. / Juán M.3-6 / 1-63-6 / 4-62-6 / 6-72-6 / 4-60-6 / 0-61-6 / 1-6
7412005Vane Alonso./ Maria Doporto.6-7 / 5-76-4 / 6-47-6 / 4-6 / 5-7
7512005Lars Buush. / Denis Serico.1-6 / 1-64-6 / 4-66-4 / 3-6 / 6-2
7603003Asun Rodríguez. / Marta Sendón.3-6 / 0-64-6 / 3-64-6 / 6-3 / 2-6


Grupo 9
GPENPTEquipoGloria Graña / María Veiga/ Alicia GlezVerónica Iglesias. / Iria Pasos .Ana Herba. / Guilli G. / Mara Barral.Laura Rodríguez. / Paula González.Sara Rodiño./ Felisa Álvarez.Ana Casal./ Teresa Díaz.Nuria Alvarez. / María Fariña.Lucía Boquete. / David Rodríguez.Marta Zapata. /Nicoly Da Silva.Elena Manceñido./ Elena González.
77700021Gloria Graña / María Veiga/ Alicia Glez6-1 / 6-06-0 / 6-26-4 / 6-26-3 / 6-06-0 / 6-06-0 / 6-16-2 / 6-1
78520017Verónica Iglesias. / Iria Pasos .1-6 / 0-66-3 / 7-61-6 / 0-66-1 / 6-36-3 / 6-26-4 / 6-16-1 / 6-4
79440016Ana Herba. / Guilli G. / Mara Barral.0-6 / 2-63-6 / 6-74-6 / 3-64-6 / 3-66-0 / 6-36-0 / 6-36-0 / 6-16-1 / 6-3
80420014Laura Rodríguez. / Paula González.4-6 / 2-66-4 / 6-33-6 / 1-66-0 / 6-26-3 / 6-36-4 / 6-1
81410013Sara Rodiño./ Felisa Álvarez.3-6 / 0-66-1 / 6-06-4 / 6-36-3 / 6-16-2 / 6-2
8205105Ana Casal./ Teresa Díaz.0-6 / 0-61-6 / 3-60-6 / 3-60-6 / 2-62-6 / 2-66-3 / 3-6
8304004Nuria Alvarez. / María Fariña.0-6 / 1-63-6 / 2-60-6 / 3-63-6 / 3-6
8404104Lucía Boquete. / David Rodríguez.2-6 / 1-64-6 / 1-60-6 / 1-64-6 / 1-63-6 / 6-3
8502002Marta Zapata. /Nicoly Da Silva.1-6 / 4-61-6 / 3-6
8600000Elena Manceñido./ Elena González.